Hyperline FC-9-FC-LC-UPC-1M Патч-корд волоконно-оптический (шнур) SM 9/125 (OS2), FC/UPC-LC/UPC, duplex, LSZH, 1 м

Изменено Создано
Hyperline FC-9-FC-LC-UPC-1M Патч-корд волоконно-оптический (шнур) SM 9/125 (OS2), FC/UPC-LC/UPC, duplex, LSZH, 1 м
Читать полностью

Характеристики

Производитель HyperLine
Артикул FC-9-FC-LC-UPC-1M