Кассета MPO Nexans LANmark-OF MPO, Low Loss, 24хОВ, LC (SM), OS2 9/125, цвет: чёрный

Изменено Создано
Нажмите, чтобы увеличить фотографию
Кассета MPO Nexans LANmark-OF MPO, Low Loss, 24хОВ, LC (SM), OS2 9/125, цвет: чёрный
Читать полностью

Характеристики

Производитель Nexans
Артикул N441.2L24LC0
Цвет Чёрный