Комм. шнур оптический Hyperline, Duplex ST/SC, OM1 62,5/125, LSZH, 3м, серый хвостовик, оранжевый

Изменено Создано
Нажмите, чтобы увеличить фотографию
Комм. шнур оптический Hyperline, Duplex ST/SC, OM1 62,5/125, LSZH, 3м, серый хвостовик, оранжевый
Читать полностью

Характеристики

Производитель Hyperline
Артикул FC-D2-62-SC/PR-ST/PR-H-3M-LSZH-OR
Цвет Оранжевый