Комм. шнур оптический Nexans LANmark-OF, Duplex LC/LC, OS2 9/125, LSZH, 5м, жёлтый

Изменено Создано
Нажмите, чтобы увеличить фотографию
Комм. шнур оптический Nexans LANmark-OF, Duplex LC/LC, OS2 9/125, LSZH, 5м, жёлтый
Читать полностью

Характеристики

Производитель Nexans
Артикул N123.4LLY5
Цвет Жёлтый