Комм. шнур оптический Nexans LANmark-OF, Duplex LC/ST, OS2 9/125, LSZH, 2м, жёлтый

Изменено Создано
Нажмите, чтобы увеличить фотографию
Комм. шнур оптический Nexans LANmark-OF, Duplex LC/ST, OS2 9/125, LSZH, 2м, жёлтый
Читать полностью

Характеристики

Производитель Nexans
Артикул N123.4LTY2
Цвет Жёлтый