Комм. шнур оптический Nexans LANmark-OF Secure Lock, Duplex LC/LC, OM3 50/125, LSZH, 2м, красный хво

Изменено Создано
Нажмите, чтобы увеличить фотографию
Комм. шнур оптический Nexans LANmark-OF Secure Lock, Duplex LC/LC, OM3 50/125, LSZH, 2м, красный хво
Читать полностью

Характеристики

Производитель Nexans
Артикул N124.C5RRA020A
Цвет Голубой