Комм. шнур оптический Nexans LANmark-OF Secure Lock, Duplex LC/LC, OM3 50/125, LSZH, 3м, чёрный хвос

Изменено Создано
Нажмите, чтобы увеличить фотографию
Комм. шнур оптический Nexans LANmark-OF Secure Lock, Duplex LC/LC, OM3 50/125, LSZH, 3м, чёрный хвос
Читать полностью

Характеристики

Производитель Nexans
Артикул N124.C5KKA030A
Цвет Голубой