Комм. шнур оптический Nexans LANmark-OF Slimflex, Duplex LC/LC, OS2 9/125, LSZH, 2м, жёлтый

Изменено Создано
Нажмите, чтобы увеличить фотографию
Комм. шнур оптический Nexans LANmark-OF Slimflex, Duplex LC/LC, OS2 9/125, LSZH, 2м, жёлтый
Читать полностью

Характеристики

Производитель Nexans
Артикул N122.4AWY020
Цвет Жёлтый