Комм. шнур оптический Nexans LANsense, Duplex SC/SC, OM3 50/125, LSZH, 1м, фиолетовый

Изменено Создано
Нажмите, чтобы увеличить фотографию
Комм. шнур оптический Nexans LANsense, Duplex SC/SC, OM3 50/125, LSZH, 1м, фиолетовый
Читать полностью

Характеристики

Производитель Nexans
Артикул N884.5CCP1
Цвет Фиолетовый