Комм. шнур оптический NTSS Tight Buffer, Duplex FC/FC, OM2 50/125, PVC, 10м, чёрный хвостовик, оранж

Изменено Создано
Нажмите, чтобы увеличить фотографию
Комм. шнур оптический NTSS Tight Buffer, Duplex FC/FC, OM2 50/125, PVC, 10м, чёрный хвостовик, оранж
Читать полностью

Характеристики

Производитель NTSS
Артикул NTSS-FODPC-50-FC-10
Цвет Оранжевый