Комм. шнур оптический NTSS Tight Buffer, Duplex FC/FC, OS1 9/125, PVC, 1м, жёлтый

Изменено Создано
Нажмите, чтобы увеличить фотографию
Комм. шнур оптический NTSS Tight Buffer, Duplex FC/FC, OS1 9/125, PVC, 1м, жёлтый
Читать полностью

Характеристики

Производитель NTSS
Артикул NTSS-FODPC-9-FC-1
Цвет Жёлтый