Комм. шнур оптический NTSS Tight Buffer, Duplex FC/ST, OM1 62,5/125, PVC, 10м, чёрный хвостовик, ора

Изменено Создано
Нажмите, чтобы увеличить фотографию
Комм. шнур оптический NTSS Tight Buffer, Duplex FC/ST, OM1 62,5/125, PVC, 10м, чёрный хвостовик, ора
Читать полностью

Характеристики

Производитель NTSS
Артикул NTSS-FODPC-62-FC/ST-10
Цвет Оранжевый