Комм. шнур оптический NTSS Tight Buffer, Duplex LC/FC, OM1 62,5/125, PVC, 10м, чёрный хвостовик, жёл

Изменено Создано
Нажмите, чтобы увеличить фотографию
Комм. шнур оптический NTSS Tight Buffer, Duplex LC/FC, OM1 62,5/125, PVC, 10м, чёрный хвостовик, жёл
Читать полностью

Характеристики

Производитель NTSS
Артикул NTSS-FODPC-62-FC/LC-10
Цвет Оранжевый