Комм. шнур оптический NTSS Tight Buffer, Duplex LC/FC, OM1 62,5/125, PVC, 5м, чёрный хвостовик, оран

Изменено Создано
Нажмите, чтобы увеличить фотографию
Комм. шнур оптический NTSS Tight Buffer, Duplex LC/FC, OM1 62,5/125, PVC, 5м, чёрный хвостовик, оран
Читать полностью

Характеристики

Производитель NTSS
Артикул NTSS-FODPC-62-LC/FC-5
Цвет Оранжевый