Комм. шнур оптический NTSS Tight Buffer, Duplex LC/FC, OM2 50/125, PVC, 10м, чёрный хвостовик, жёлты

Изменено Создано
Нажмите, чтобы увеличить фотографию
Комм. шнур оптический NTSS Tight Buffer, Duplex LC/FC, OM2 50/125, PVC, 10м, чёрный хвостовик, жёлты
Читать полностью

Характеристики

Производитель NTSS
Артикул NTSS-FODPC-50-FC/LC-10
Цвет Жёлтый