Комм. шнур оптический NTSS Tight Buffer, Duplex SC/FC, OS2 9/125, PVC, 2м, жёлтый

Изменено Создано
Нажмите, чтобы увеличить фотографию
Комм. шнур оптический NTSS Tight Buffer, Duplex SC/FC, OS2 9/125, PVC, 2м, жёлтый
Читать полностью

Характеристики

Производитель NTSS
Артикул NTSS-FODPC-9-SC/FC-2
Цвет Жёлтый