Комм. шнур оптический NTSS Tight Buffer, Duplex SC/SC, OM2 50/125, PVC, 3м, чёрный хвостовик, оранже

Изменено Создано
Комм. шнур оптический NTSS Tight Buffer, Duplex SC/SC, OM2 50/125, PVC, 3м, чёрный хвостовик, оранже
Читать полностью

Характеристики

Производитель NTSS
Артикул NTSS-FODPC-50-SC-3
Цвет Оранжевый