Комм. шнур оптический NTSS Tight Buffer, Duplex ST/ST, OM1 62,5/125, PVC, 1м, чёрный хвостовик, оран

Изменено Создано
Нажмите, чтобы увеличить фотографию
Комм. шнур оптический NTSS Tight Buffer, Duplex ST/ST, OM1 62,5/125, PVC, 1м, чёрный хвостовик, оран
Читать полностью

Характеристики

Производитель NTSS
Артикул NTSS-FODPC-62-ST-1
Цвет Оранжевый