Комм. шнур оптический NTSS Tight Buffer, Duplex ST/ST, OM2 50/125, PVC, 1м, чёрный хвостовик, оранже

Изменено Создано
Нажмите, чтобы увеличить фотографию
Комм. шнур оптический NTSS Tight Buffer, Duplex ST/ST, OM2 50/125, PVC, 1м, чёрный хвостовик, оранже
Читать полностью

Характеристики

Производитель NTSS
Артикул NTSS-FODPC-50-ST-1
Цвет Оранжевый