Комм. шнур оптический NTSS Tight Buffer, Duplex ST/ST, OS1 9/125, PVC, 5м, чёрный хвостовик, жёлтый

Изменено Создано
Нажмите, чтобы увеличить фотографию
Комм. шнур оптический NTSS Tight Buffer, Duplex ST/ST, OS1 9/125, PVC, 5м, чёрный хвостовик, жёлтый
Читать полностью

Характеристики

Производитель NTSS
Артикул NTSS-FODPC-9-ST-5
Цвет Жёлтый