Комм. шнур оптический NTSS Tight Buffer, Simplex FC/FC, OM2 50/125, PVC, 3м, чёрный хвостовик, оранж

Изменено Создано
Комм. шнур оптический NTSS Tight Buffer, Simplex FC/FC, OM2 50/125, PVC, 3м, чёрный хвостовик, оранж
Читать полностью

Характеристики

Производитель NTSS
Артикул NTSS-FOPC-50-FC-3
Цвет Оранжевый