Комм. шнур оптический NTSS Tight Buffer, Simplex FC/LC, OM2 50/125, PVC, 10м, чёрный хвостовик, оран

Изменено Создано
Нажмите, чтобы увеличить фотографию
Комм. шнур оптический NTSS Tight Buffer, Simplex FC/LC, OM2 50/125, PVC, 10м, чёрный хвостовик, оран
Читать полностью

Характеристики

Производитель NTSS
Артикул NTSS-FOPC-50-FC/LC-10
Цвет Оранжевый