Комм. шнур оптический NTSS Tight Buffer, Simplex FC/SC, OM1 62,5/125, PVC, 10м, чёрный хвостовик, ор

Изменено Создано
Комм. шнур оптический NTSS Tight Buffer, Simplex FC/SC, OM1 62,5/125, PVC, 10м, чёрный хвостовик, ор
Читать полностью

Характеристики

Производитель NTSS
Артикул NTSS-FOPC-62-FC/SC-10
Цвет Оранжевый