Комм. шнур оптический NTSS Tight Buffer, Simplex FC/SC, OM2 50/125, PVC, 10м, чёрный хвостовик, оран

Изменено Создано
Комм. шнур оптический NTSS Tight Buffer, Simplex FC/SC, OM2 50/125, PVC, 10м, чёрный хвостовик, оран
Читать полностью

Характеристики

Производитель NTSS
Артикул NTSS-FOPC-50-FC/SC-10
Цвет Оранжевый