Комм. шнур оптический NTSS Tight Buffer, Simplex FC/SC, OS1 9/125, PVC, 10м, чёрный хвостовик, жёлты

Изменено Создано
Комм. шнур оптический NTSS Tight Buffer, Simplex FC/SC, OS1 9/125, PVC, 10м, чёрный хвостовик, жёлты
Читать полностью

Характеристики

Производитель NTSS
Артикул NTSS-FOPC-9-FC/SC-10
Цвет Жёлтый