Комм. шнур оптический NTSS Tight Buffer, Simplex FC/SC, OS1 9/125, PVC, 1м, чёрный хвостовик, жёлтый

Изменено Создано
Комм. шнур оптический NTSS Tight Buffer, Simplex FC/SC, OS1 9/125, PVC, 1м, чёрный хвостовик, жёлтый
Читать полностью

Характеристики

Производитель NTSS
Артикул NTSS-FOPC-9-FC/SC-1
Цвет Жёлтый