Комм. шнур оптический NTSS Tight Buffer, Simplex LC/LC, OS1 9/125, PVC, 1м, чёрный хвостовик, жёлтый

Изменено Создано
Комм. шнур оптический NTSS Tight Buffer, Simplex LC/LC, OS1 9/125, PVC, 1м, чёрный хвостовик, жёлтый
Читать полностью

Характеристики

Производитель NTSS
Артикул NTSS-FOPC-9-LC-1
Цвет Жёлтый