Комм. шнур оптический NTSS Tight Buffer, Simplex SC/SC, OM1 62,5/125, PVC, 3м, чёрный хвостовик, ора

Изменено Создано
Комм. шнур оптический NTSS Tight Buffer, Simplex SC/SC, OM1 62,5/125, PVC, 3м, чёрный хвостовик, ора
Читать полностью

Характеристики

Производитель NTSS
Артикул NTSS-FOPC-62-SC-3
Цвет Оранжевый