Комм. шнур оптический NTSS Tight Buffer, Simplex ST/ST, OM1 62,5/125, PVC, 3м, чёрный хвостовик, ора

Изменено Создано
Нажмите, чтобы увеличить фотографию
Комм. шнур оптический NTSS Tight Buffer, Simplex ST/ST, OM1 62,5/125, PVC, 3м, чёрный хвостовик, ора
Читать полностью

Характеристики

Производитель NTSS
Артикул NTSS-FOPC-62-ST-3
Цвет Оранжевый