Комм. шнур оптический NTSS Tight Buffer, Simplex ST/ST, OM2 50/125, PVC, 3м, чёрный хвостовик, оранж

Изменено Создано
Нажмите, чтобы увеличить фотографию
Комм. шнур оптический NTSS Tight Buffer, Simplex ST/ST, OM2 50/125, PVC, 3м, чёрный хвостовик, оранж
Читать полностью

Характеристики

Производитель NTSS
Артикул NTSS-FOPC-50-ST-3
Цвет Оранжевый