Коммутационный шнур оптический NTSS Tight Buffer, Duplex LC/FC, OS1 9/125, PVC, 3м, d мм, цвет: жёлт

Изменено Создано
Нажмите, чтобы увеличить фотографию
Коммутационный шнур оптический NTSS Tight Buffer, Duplex LC/FC, OS1 9/125, PVC, 3м, d мм, цвет: жёлт
Читать полностью

Характеристики

Производитель NTSS
Артикул NTSS-FODPC-9-LC/FC-3
Цвет Жёлтый