Коммутационный шнур оптический NTSS Tight Buffer, Duplex LC/LC, OM2 50/125, PVC, 10м, d мм, цвет: ор

Изменено Создано
Нажмите, чтобы увеличить фотографию
Коммутационный шнур оптический NTSS Tight Buffer, Duplex LC/LC, OM2 50/125, PVC, 10м, d мм, цвет: ор
Читать полностью

Характеристики

Производитель NTSS
Артикул NTSS-FODPC-50-LC-10
Цвет Оранжевый