Коммутационный шнур оптический NTSS Tight Buffer, Duplex LC/SC, OM2 50/125, PVC, 5м, d мм, цвет: ора

Изменено Создано
Нажмите, чтобы увеличить фотографию
Коммутационный шнур оптический NTSS Tight Buffer, Duplex LC/SC, OM2 50/125, PVC, 5м, d мм, цвет: ора
Читать полностью

Характеристики

Производитель NTSS
Артикул NTSS-FODPC-50-LC/SC-5
Цвет Оранжевый