Коммутационный шнур оптический NTSS Tight Buffer, Simplex SC/SC, OS1 9/125, PVC, 2м, d мм, цвет: жёл

Изменено Создано
Коммутационный шнур оптический NTSS Tight Buffer, Simplex SC/SC, OS1 9/125, PVC, 2м, d мм, цвет: жёл
Читать полностью

Характеристики

Производитель NTSS
Артикул NTSS-FOPC-9-SC-2
Цвет Жёлтый