Simple purchase procedure No. 951464 
REQUEST PRICES for the RIGHT to CONCLUDE a CONTRACT for the SUPPLY of SERVER HARDWARE for the NEEDS of the GROUP, LLC-contest»

This call for bids is archived
Participation in bidding is no longer possible. You may wish to check similar calls for bids currently available

REQUEST PRICES for the RIGHT to CONCLUDE a CONTRACT for the SUPPLY of SERVER HARDWARE for the NEEDS of the GROUP, LLC-contest»

Tag:Компьютеры и оргтехника
OKPD2 category:
26  Оборудование компьютерное, электронное и оптическое
OKVED2 category:
26  Производство компьютеров, электронных и оптических изделий
Quantity:2 pc; 1
Total price:Price not specified
Currency:RUB
Contract award criteria:Price incl. VAT (show both prices)
Placed:
Valid through:24.01.2018 12:58 (was extended by 58 min, 57 sec)
Last edited:22.01.2018 11:09
Bidding cancellation date:30.01.2018 17:05
Organizer (Initiator):"Energoservis-Konkurs" OOO
Organizer's postal address:119526, г. Москва, пр-т Вернадского, д. 93, стр.1, офис 199.
Organizer's location:119526, г. Москва, пр-т Вернадского, д. 93, стр.1, офис 199.
Contact email address:aristarkhova-eo@inkontech.ru
Customer's contact phone number:+7 (495) 434-60-82
Additional info
Call for bids subject to Federal Law No. 223-FZ:Yes
Устанавливается преимущество в отношении товаров российского происхождения, выполняемых работ, оказываемых услуг российскими лицами
Основанием для установки преимуществ в отношении товаров российского происхождения, а также товаров, происходящих из стран ЕАЭС, выполняемых работ, оказываемых услуг российскими лицами, а также лицами, зарегистрированными в странах ЕАЭС, является Постановление Правительства Российской Федерации о мерах по предоставлению национального режима в соответствии с пунктом 1 части 2 статьи 3-4 Федерального закона 223-ФЗ.
:
No
Вид требований национального режима
Основанием для установки указания запретов, ограничений закупок товаров, происходящих из иностранных государств, выполняемых работ, оказываемых услуг иностранными лицами является Постановление Правительства Российской Федерации о мерах по предоставлению национального режима в соответствии с пунктом 1 части 2 статьи 3-4 Федерального закона 223-ФЗ.
:
Требования не применяются
Restriction on submission of a bid higher than previously submitted
Bidding initiator has set a restriction on submission of a bid with a price which is higher than the price of the previous bid submitted by the bidder. Once the bid is submitted, the stated price can not be increased.
:
Yes
Upload of bid-related documentation required:Yes
Auto-extension
If within the last 30 minutes of bid submission period a new bid is submitted, then bid submission deadline will automatically be extended by 30 minutes from the time the last bid is submitted.
:
30 minutes
Payment terms:Should be proposed by a participant in the project contract and procurement in the application form (application form (form No. 1);
Terms of delivery:the place of delivery of the goods to the following address: Moscow, vernadskogo prospect, d. 93. 1, Office 199.
Bid consideration venue:г. Москва, проспект Вернадского, д. 93, корп. 1, офис 199.
Date and time of bids evaluation:30.01.2018 14:00
Date and time of announcement of results:02.02.2018 12:00
Georeferencing:119526, г. Москва, пр-т Вернадского, д. 93, стр.1, офис 199.
Venue of bidding:This call for bids is held in electronic form on the e-marketplace of B2B-Center group (www.b2b-center.ru). Bids shall be submitted in the form of e-document.
Procurement documents provision procedure:Procurement documents in electronic form are available free of charge at B2B-Center marketplace (www.b2b-center.ru) starting from the date of publication of the procurement procedure.
Additional fields
Comments:invitation to Request prices, and this documentation does not constitute an offer. The present procedure is not a price Request trades and not governed by art. 447-449 h. 1 CIVIL CODE, art. 1057-1061 h 2 CIVIL CODE.
E-signature info:Signed with e-signature
 
 
 
  Obtain bank guarantee

This call for bids is archived
Participation in bidding is no longer possible. You may wish to check similar calls for bids currently available
 
Latest submitted bids
Status of bidding: archived.

Organizer has decided to cancel the call for bids.
Call for bids cancellation date: 30.01.2018 at 17:05.
Cancellation date: 30.01.2018
call for bids cancellation reason:

В связи с неприемлимостью ценовых предложений
Заказчик принял решение об отказе в проведении
процедуры закупки.

Signed with e-signature
Price / offerCompany / Date Sorted by descending
1 810 000,00 RUB (price incl. VAT, VAT: 18%)

Signed with e-signature
Bidder 1
24.01.2018 12:28:57
1 827 776,00 RUB (price incl. VAT, VAT: 18%)

Signed with e-signature
Bidder 2
24.01.2018 12:27:32
Total bids: 2. More >>