All services
E-Procurement Center
Request for Proposals No. 1070217 436/18 the right to conclude a contract for the delivery of Christmas gifts for the needs of the Komi Branch of PJSC t plus "
| Price / offer (show both prices) | Company | Contact person: | Date | Proposals consideration |
| 333 339,38 RUB (price incl. VAT, VAT: 18%) Signed with e-signature | "Sladkii mir" OOO (Bidder 6) Nikiforov S.M. (inactive) | Nikiforov S.M. (inactive) | 20.08.2018 11:56:01 | |
| 439 524,00 RUB (price incl. VAT, VAT: 18%) Signed with e-signature | \"TPP \"ROSKONDITER\" OOO | Grishin E.V. | 20.08.2018 11:40:32 | |
| 535 512,00 RUB (price incl. VAT, VAT: 18%) Signed with e-signature | "Petropol'" OOO | Voronina L. | 20.08.2018 10:01:00 | |
| 582 146,00 RUB (price incl. VAT, VAT: 18%) Signed with e-signature | DISTRIB\'IuTORSKII TsENTR \"NOVAIa LINIIa\" OOO | Plokhoi A.A. | 20.08.2018 09:10:10 | |
| 450 470,00 RUB (VAT free) Signed with e-signature | Chernobrovkin N.N. IP | Chernobrovkin N.N. | 17.08.2018 20:33:00 | |
| 584 213,28 RUB (price incl. VAT, VAT: 18%) Signed with e-signature | Sidorova N.Iu. IP | Sidorova N.Iu. | 17.08.2018 10:25:24 |