All services
E-Procurement Center
Request for Quotations No. 4589613 WITHOUT REBIDDING!!!
Detergents and cleaning products for JSC Pig Complex Krasnoyarsk
| No. | Lot No. | Name | Срок поставки начало | Срок поставки окончание | Условия поставки | Описание | Условия оплаты | Адрес поставки | Комментарий | Quantity | Unit of measure | Per unit price (show both prices) | Total limit price (show both prices) | Number of bidders |
| 1 | 1 | Бальзам для волос 230 мл | 18.09.2026 | 19.10.2026 | Po trebovaniiu | — | 30 kalendarnykh dnei otsrochka | Krasnoiarskii krai, pgt Bol'shaia Murta, ul. Transportnaia, 32 | — | 1 300 | шт | 149,70 RUB (price incl. VAT) | 194 610,00 RUB (amount including VAT, VAT: 22%) | 0 |
| 2 | 1 | Гель для душа 750 мл | 18.09.2026 | 19.10.2026 | Po trebovaniiu | — | 30 kalendarnykh dnei otsrochka | Krasnoiarskii krai, pgt Bol'shaia Murta, ul. Transportnaia, 32 | — | 900 | шт | 410,00 RUB (price incl. VAT) | 369 000,00 RUB (amount including VAT, VAT: 22%) | 0 |
| 3 | 1 | Крем для рук 75 г | 18.09.2026 | 19.10.2026 | Po trebovaniiu | — | 30 kalendarnykh dnei otsrochka | Krasnoiarskii krai, pgt Bol'shaia Murta, ul. Transportnaia, 32 | — | 150 | шт | 91,00 RUB (price incl. VAT) | 13 650,00 RUB (amount including VAT, VAT: 22%) | 0 |
| 4 | 1 | Мыло жидкое 5 л | 18.09.2026 | 19.10.2026 | Po trebovaniiu | — | 30 kalendarnykh dnei otsrochka | Krasnoiarskii krai, pgt Bol'shaia Murta, ul. Transportnaia, 32 | — | 120 | шт | 180,00 RUB (price incl. VAT) | 21 600,00 RUB (amount including VAT, VAT: 22%) | 0 |
| 5 | 1 | Освежитель воздуха 300 мл | 18.09.2026 | 19.10.2026 | Po trebovaniiu | — | 30 kalendarnykh dnei otsrochka | Krasnoiarskii krai, pgt Bol'shaia Murta, ul. Transportnaia, 32 | — | 30 | шт | 90,00 RUB (price incl. VAT) | 2 700,00 RUB (amount including VAT, VAT: 22%) | 0 |
| 6 | 1 | Отбеливатель Белизна 1 л | 18.09.2026 | 19.10.2026 | Po trebovaniiu | — | 30 kalendarnykh dnei otsrochka | Krasnoiarskii krai, pgt Bol'shaia Murta, ul. Transportnaia, 32 | — | 20 | шт | 128,75 RUB (price incl. VAT) | 2 575,00 RUB (amount including VAT, VAT: 22%) | 0 |
| 7 | 1 | Очиститель универсальный Profoam 2000 600 мл | 18.09.2026 | 19.10.2026 | Po trebovaniiu | — | 30 kalendarnykh dnei otsrochka | Krasnoiarskii krai, pgt Bol'shaia Murta, ul. Transportnaia, 32 | — | 40 | шт | 500,00 RUB (price incl. VAT) | 20 000,00 RUB (amount including VAT, VAT: 22%) | 0 |
| 8 | 1 | Паста очищающая кожу 200 мл | 18.09.2026 | 19.10.2026 | Po trebovaniiu | — | 30 kalendarnykh dnei otsrochka | Krasnoiarskii krai, pgt Bol'shaia Murta, ul. Transportnaia, 32 | — | 20 | шт | 120,00 RUB (price incl. VAT) | 2 400,00 RUB (amount including VAT, VAT: 22%) | 0 |
| 9 | 1 | Порошок стиральный автомат 6 кг | 18.09.2026 | 19.10.2026 | Po trebovaniiu | — | 30 kalendarnykh dnei otsrochka | Krasnoiarskii krai, pgt Bol'shaia Murta, ul. Transportnaia, 32 | — | 250 | шт | 1 596,00 RUB (price incl. VAT) | 399 000,00 RUB (amount including VAT, VAT: 22%) | 0 |
| 10 | 1 | Средство для мытья посуды 900 мл | 18.09.2026 | 19.10.2026 | Po trebovaniiu | — | 30 kalendarnykh dnei otsrochka | Krasnoiarskii krai, pgt Bol'shaia Murta, ul. Transportnaia, 32 | — | 40 | шт | 253,98 RUB (price incl. VAT) | 10 159,20 RUB (amount including VAT, VAT: 22%) | 0 |
| 11 | 1 | Средство для мытья стекол 500 мл | 18.09.2026 | 19.10.2026 | Po trebovaniiu | — | 30 kalendarnykh dnei otsrochka | Krasnoiarskii krai, pgt Bol'shaia Murta, ul. Transportnaia, 32 | — | 10 | шт | 121,00 RUB (price incl. VAT) | 1 210,00 RUB (amount including VAT, VAT: 22%) | 0 |
| 12 | 1 | Средство для обезжиривания Azelit 600 мл | 18.09.2026 | 19.10.2026 | Po trebovaniiu | — | 30 kalendarnykh dnei otsrochka | Krasnoiarskii krai, pgt Bol'shaia Murta, ul. Transportnaia, 32 | — | 60 | шт | 220,00 RUB (price incl. VAT) | 13 200,00 RUB (amount including VAT, VAT: 22%) | 0 |
| 13 | 1 | Средство чистящее 480 г | 18.09.2026 | 19.10.2026 | Po trebovaniiu | — | 30 kalendarnykh dnei otsrochka | Krasnoiarskii krai, pgt Bol'shaia Murta, ul. Transportnaia, 32 | — | 15 | шт | 95,00 RUB (price incl. VAT) | 1 425,00 RUB (amount including VAT, VAT: 22%) | 0 |
| 14 | 1 | Средство чистящее для сантехники 0,75 л | 18.09.2026 | 19.10.2026 | Po trebovaniiu | — | 30 kalendarnykh dnei otsrochka | Krasnoiarskii krai, pgt Bol'shaia Murta, ul. Transportnaia, 32 | — | 15 | шт | 120,00 RUB (price incl. VAT) | 1 800,00 RUB (amount including VAT, VAT: 22%) | 0 |
| 15 | 1 | Средство чистящее для унитаза 750 мл | 18.09.2026 | 19.10.2026 | Po trebovaniiu | — | 30 kalendarnykh dnei otsrochka | Krasnoiarskii krai, pgt Bol'shaia Murta, ul. Transportnaia, 32 | — | 20 | шт | 85,00 RUB (price incl. VAT) | 1 700,00 RUB (amount including VAT, VAT: 22%) | 0 |
| 16 | 1 | Шампунь для волос 400 мл | 18.09.2026 | 19.10.2026 | Po trebovaniiu | — | 30 kalendarnykh dnei otsrochka | Krasnoiarskii krai, pgt Bol'shaia Murta, ul. Transportnaia, 32 | — | 1 500 | шт | 176,00 RUB (price incl. VAT) | 264 000,00 RUB (amount including VAT, VAT: 22%) | 0 |