Announcement of sale No. 4586594 
MKSM-800 (utility and multi-purpose construction vehicle), 2001 year of manufacture, Factory number of the machine (frame) 229, color yellow, type of movement: wheeled, Power in hp 33.6; State registration plate 16 TN 00-2, Series and passport...

OKPD2 category:
47.99.90.000  Услуги по прочей розничной торговле вне магазинов, нестационарных торговых объектов, рынков, не включенной в другие группировки
Quantity:1 шт.
Per unit price:746 000,00 RUB (price incl. VAT, VAT: 22%)
Total cost:746 000,00 RUB (price incl. VAT)
Contract award criteria:Price incl. VAT (show both prices)
Publication date:
Bid submission deadline:30.09.2026 10:00
Last edited:02.09.2026 16:07
Organizer (Initiator):AO "TATENERGO"
Additional info
Per-item bid submission:Not applicable. Proposal shall cover the entire lot.
Upload of bid-related documentation required
Bid not supported by documentation will not be considered.
:
Yes
Auto-extension
If within the last 30 minutes of bid submission period a new bid is submitted, then bid submission deadline will automatically be extended by 30 minutes from the time the last bid is submitted.
:
30 minutes
Payment terms:100% prepayment
Location and terms of delivery:420034, Russia, Republic of Tatarstan (Tatarstan), Kazan, Tetsevskaya, 11
Georeferencing:420036, Russia, Rep. Tatarstan, Kazan, Tetsevskaya str., 11
Venue of bidding:This call for bids is held in electronic form on the e-marketplace of B2B-Center group (www.b2b-center.ru). Bids shall be submitted in the form of e-document.
Additional fields

 
Terms of participation
To view the terms of participation, please get registered
Submit a question
Latest submitted bids
Status of bidding: active.
Total bids: 0