All services
E-Procurement Center
Request for Quotations No. 4587832 Disposable tableware for the Agricultural group MP. Without the rebidding stage.
| No. | Lot No. | Name | Срок поставки начало | Срок поставки окончание | Условия поставки | Описание | Условия оплаты | Адрес поставки | Комментарий | Quantity | Unit of measure | Per unit price (show both prices) | Total limit price (show both prices) | Number of bidders |
| 1 | 1 | Стакан одноразовый ФОПОС 500мл 25шт | 24.09.2026 | 08.10.2026 | Soglasno Izveshcheniiu | — | 45 kalendarnykh dnei otsrochka | g.Tomsk, ul. Nizhne-Lugovaia 16 | — | 4 | упак | 63,75 RUB (price incl. VAT) | 255,00 RUB (amount including VAT, VAT: 22%) | 0 |
| 2 | 1 | Ложка кофейная одноразовая Квант 200шт | 24.09.2026 | 08.10.2026 | Soglasno Izveshcheniiu | — | 45 kalendarnykh dnei otsrochka | g.Tomsk, ul. Nizhne-Lugovaia 16 | — | 1 | упак | 79,00 RUB (price incl. VAT) | 79,00 RUB (amount including VAT, VAT: 22%) | 0 |
| 3 | 1 | Пакет полиэтиленовый зип-лок 100*150*45мкм | 24.09.2026 | 08.10.2026 | Soglasno Izveshcheniiu | — | 45 kalendarnykh dnei otsrochka | g.Tomsk, ul. Nizhne-Lugovaia 16 | — | 100 | шт | 2,35 RUB (price incl. VAT) | 235,00 RUB (amount including VAT, VAT: 22%) | 0 |