All services
E-Procurement Center
Request for Proposals No. 1115063 Delivery of New Year gifts for the needs of Perm branch of Perm subsidiary of JSC "Energoremont Plus"
| Price / offer (show both prices) | Company | Contact person: | Date |
| 69 267,00 RUB (price incl. VAT, VAT: 18%) Signed with e-signature | "SKAZOChNAIa PODARIIa" OOO (Bidder 5) Kadochnikova T.V. (inactive) | Kadochnikova T.V. (inactive) | 02.11.2018 11:04:24 |
| 90 000,00 RUB (price incl. VAT, VAT: 18%) | \"MSK GLAVPRODUKT\" OOO (Bidder 4) Kirpichnikov A.E. (inactive) | Kirpichnikov A.E. (inactive) | 02.11.2018 09:45:54 |
| 90 750,00 RUB (VAT free) Signed with e-signature | Chernobrovkin N.N. IP | Chernobrovkin N.N. | 01.11.2018 18:02:17 |
| 110 589,60 RUB (price incl. VAT, VAT: 18%) Signed with e-signature | "ROSKOTREND group" SLL | Karaman I.G. | 01.11.2018 11:14:28 |
| 126 555,00 RUB (price incl. VAT, VAT: 18%) Signed with e-signature | DISTRIB\'IuTORSKII TsENTR \"NOVAIa LINIIa\" OOO | Plokhoi A.A. | 26.10.2018 15:51:38 |