Request for Proposals No. 4524009 
Supply of spare parts for UTMZ turbines

This call for bids is archived
Participation in bidding is no longer possible. You may wish to check similar calls for bids currently available

Supply of spare parts for UTMZ turbines

Procurement method (according to the procurement regulations):открытый запрос предложений
Tag:Энергетическое оборудование
OKPD2 category:
28.11.31.000  Части турбин на водяном паре и прочих паровых турбин
OKVED2 category:
28.11  Производство двигателей и турбин, кроме авиационных, автомобильных и мотоциклетных двигателей
Quantity:1 усл. ед
Per unit price:12 185 299,00 RUB (price incl. VAT, VAT: 22%)
Total price:12 185 299,00 RUB (price incl. VAT)
Contract award criteria:Price incl. VAT (show both prices)
Publication date:
Bid submission deadline:27.07.2026 14:00
Last edited:14.07.2026 13:14
Organizer (Initiator):AO "KVADRA"
Customer's postal address:г. Москва, ул. Большая Ордынка, д. 40 стр. 1
Customer's registered address:г. Москва, ул. Большая Ордынка, д. 40 стр. 1
Contact email address:kozhina_om@lipetsk.quadra.ru
Buyer's contact phone number:+7 (4742) 30-62-21
Additional info
Call for bids subject to Federal Law No. 223-FZ:Yes
Устанавливается преимущество в отношении товаров российского происхождения, выполняемых работ, оказываемых услуг российскими лицами
Основанием для установки преимуществ в отношении товаров российского происхождения, а также товаров, происходящих из стран ЕАЭС, выполняемых работ, оказываемых услуг российскими лицами, а также лицами, зарегистрированными в странах ЕАЭС, является Постановление Правительства Российской Федерации о мерах по предоставлению национального режима в соответствии с пунктом 1 части 2 статьи 3-4 Федерального закона 223-ФЗ.
:
Yes
Вид требований национального режима
Основанием для установки указания запретов, ограничений закупок товаров, происходящих из иностранных государств, выполняемых работ, оказываемых услуг иностранными лицами является Постановление Правительства Российской Федерации о мерах по предоставлению национального режима в соответствии с пунктом 1 части 2 статьи 3-4 Федерального закона 223-ФЗ.
:
Требования не применяются
Per-item bid submission:Not applicable. Proposal shall cover the entire lot.
Limit bids by the price specified in the procurement notice:Yes
Hide prices and bidders' names during bids submission period:Yes
Upload of bid-related documents required
Bids not supported with documentation will not be considered.
:
Yes
Supplier should not be recorded in the register of mala fide suppliers
The Organizer has set a requirement as to the supplier's not being recorded in the register of mala fide suppliers. Supplier's compliance with this requirement shall be checked by the Organizer on their own.
:
Yes
Payment terms:In accordance with the requirements of the Documentation on Call for Bidding
Delivery terms:In accordance with the requirements of the Documentation on Call for Bidding
Venue of bids examination:В соответствии с Документацией о закупке
Date and time of bids consideration:14.08.2026 17:00
Results date and time:25.08.2026 17:00
Georeferencing:Lipetsk region
Venue of bidding:This call for bids is held in electronic form on the e-marketplace of B2B-Center group (www.b2b-center.ru). Bids shall be submitted in the form of e-document.
Procurement documents provision procedure:Procurement documents in electronic form are available free of charge at B2B-Center marketplace (www.b2b-center.ru) starting from the date of publication of the procurement procedure.
Additional fields
Контактное лицо:Кожина Олеся Михайловна – специалист 1 категории группы организации закупок УЗ и МТО филиала АО «РИР Энерго» - «Липецкая генерация», +7 (4742) 30-62-21, e-mail: Kozhina_om@lipetsk.rirenergy.ru
E-signature info:Signed with e-signature
 
 
 
  Obtain bank guarantee

This call for bids is archived
Participation in bidding is no longer possible. You may wish to check similar calls for bids currently available
 

Выгрузка на ЕИС

Номер извещения на ЕИС:
32616203532
Results reports
Bids opening results report
Download file Протокол вскрытия на сайт.pdf (72 Kb)
Bid evaluation report
Download file Протокол рассмотрения на сайт.pdf (110 Kb)
Final results report
Download file Протокол итоговый на сайт.pdf (114 Kb)
Сведения о заключении договора
Latest submitted bids
Status of bidding: archived.
Organizer's decision:
The Organizer has announced the results on 12.08.2026 at 12:57
and selected the winner: (name hidden) submitting a bid dated of 27.07.2026 12:05
Notifications have been sent to bidders.
  • Rebidding No.1 is held on 10.08.2026 at 14:00
Price / offerCompany / Date Sorted by descending
The best offer
Hidden
Bidder 1
27.07.2026 12:05:54
HiddenBidder 3
27.07.2026 11:49:01
HiddenBidder 2
27.07.2026 10:58:13
Total bids: 3