Request for Proposals No. 4569831 
The right to conclude a contract for the performance of design and survey work on the object: "Modernization of distribution and quarterly heating networks M1 from TC 1-3-7 to TC 1-3-13, from TC 1-3-6 to TC 1-3-9 to the railway Skorynina str.,...

Procurement method (according to the procurement regulations):Открытый запрос предложений в электронной форме
Tag:Инженерные коммуникации (пар, газ, вода, канализация)
OKPD2 category:
71.12.11.100  Услуги в виде инженерно-технических консультаций по энергосбережению и повышению энергетической эффективности
OKVED2 category:
71.1  Деятельность в области архитектуры, инженерных изысканий и предоставление технических консультаций в этих областях
Quantity:1 усл. ед
Per unit price:1 509 386,82 RUB (price incl. VAT, VAT: 22%)
Total price:1 509 386,82 RUB (price incl. VAT)
Contract award criteria:Price incl. VAT (show both prices)
Publication date:
Bid submission deadline:14.09.2026 10:00
Bids opening date:15.09.2026 10:00
Last edited:01.09.2026 07:15
Organizer (Initiator):Filial "Sverdlovskii" PAO «T Plius»
Customer's postal address:620075, Россия, Свердловская обл., г. Екатеринбург, пр-кт Ленина, д. 38
Customer's registered address:620075, Россия, Свердловская обл., г. Екатеринбург, пр-кт Ленина, д. 38
Contact email address:Yuliya.V.Naumova@tplusgroup.ru
Buyer's contact phone number:+7 (343) 359-18-22
Additional info
Call for bids subject to Federal Law No. 223-FZ:Yes
Устанавливается преимущество в отношении товаров российского происхождения, выполняемых работ, оказываемых услуг российскими лицами
Основанием для установки преимуществ в отношении товаров российского происхождения, а также товаров, происходящих из стран ЕАЭС, выполняемых работ, оказываемых услуг российскими лицами, а также лицами, зарегистрированными в странах ЕАЭС, является Постановление Правительства Российской Федерации о мерах по предоставлению национального режима в соответствии с пунктом 1 части 2 статьи 3-4 Федерального закона 223-ФЗ.
:
No
Вид требований национального режима
Основанием для установки указания запретов, ограничений закупок товаров, происходящих из иностранных государств, выполняемых работ, оказываемых услуг иностранными лицами является Постановление Правительства Российской Федерации о мерах по предоставлению национального режима в соответствии с пунктом 1 части 2 статьи 3-4 Федерального закона 223-ФЗ.
:
Требования не применяются
Per-item bid submission:Not applicable. Proposal shall cover the entire lot.
Upload of bid-related documents required
Bids not supported with documentation will not be considered.
:
Yes
Supplier should not be recorded in the register of mala fide suppliers
The Organizer has set a requirement as to the supplier's not being recorded in the register of mala fide suppliers. Supplier's compliance with this requirement shall be checked by the Organizer on their own.
:
Yes
Auto-extension
If within the last 30 minutes of bid submission period a new bid is submitted, then bid submission deadline will automatically be extended by 30 minutes from the time the last bid is submitted.
:
30 minutes
Payment terms:According to the Documentation
Delivery terms:According to the Documentation
Venue of bids examination:620075, Россия, Свердловская обл., г. Екатеринбург, пр-кт Ленина, д. 38
Date and time of bids consideration:27.10.2026 10:00
Results date and time:27.10.2026 10:00
Georeferencing:Russia, Sverdlovsk region,
Venue of bidding:This call for bids is held in electronic form on the e-marketplace of B2B-Center group (www.b2b-center.ru). Bids shall be submitted in the form of e-document.
Procurement documents provision procedure:Procurement documents in electronic form are available free of charge at B2B-Center marketplace (www.b2b-center.ru) starting from the date of publication of the procurement procedure.
Additional fields
Comments:The Organizer/Customer has the right to refuse to conduct a Call for Bidding before the date and time of the deadline for submitting bids for participation in this Call for Bidding
Контактное лицо:Ведущий специалист отдела проведения закупок Наумова Юлия Витальевна, тел. (343) 359-18-22; e-mail: Yuliya.V.Naumova@tplusgroup.ru
E-signature info:Signed with e-signature
 
 
 
  Obtain bank guarantee
 

 
Terms of participation
To view the terms of participation, please get registered

Выгрузка на ЕИС

Номер извещения на ЕИС:
32616339729
Latest submitted bids
Status of bidding: active.
Total bids: 0