Request for Proposals No. 1213157 
Production of branded souvenir products

This call for bids is archived
Participation in bidding is no longer possible. You may wish to check similar calls for bids currently available

Production of branded souvenir products
Production of branded souvenir products

Tag:Типографическая и сувенирная продукция
Quantity:1 шт.
Total price:Price not specified
Currency:RUB
Contract award criteria:Price incl. VAT (show both prices)
Publication date:
Bid submission deadline:29.03.2019 00:10 (was extended by 10 min)
Last edited:21.03.2019 11:35
Bidding cancellation date:29.05.2019 14:47
Organizer (Initiator):\"NIKAMED\" OOO
Additional info
Per-item bid submission:Not applicable. Proposal shall cover the entire lot.
Alternative bids
Alternative bid is a bid, of which the terms and conditions differ from those established in the bid-related documents.
:
Yes
Upload of bid-related documents required
Bids not supported with documentation will not be considered.
:
Yes
Auto-extension
If within the last 30 minutes of bid submission period a new bid is submitted, then bid submission deadline will automatically be extended by 30 minutes from the time the last bid is submitted.
:
30 minutes
Payment terms:-Post Payment 100% or Prepayment 30%, final payment 70%
- Provision of primary accounting documents
- Work with the EDO or the transition to electronic document circulation.
- Fixing the price until the end of the 2019 G.

* The Advantage is given to companies with conditions of 100% post-payment of completed works.
* All payments are made after the 20th day of each month in which payment is due.
Delivery terms:Suppliers of design, advertising and other services:

- In cases, established by the legislation, presence of the license for carrying out of the given type of work, rendering of this type of services;
- Positive experience in providing such services;
Experience of work in the market from 3 years, or successful experience of work with the Company;
- Market value of rendered services;
- Experience working with large organizations that have an extensive network of medium and small shops and/or offices
- Positive feedback on previous works from organizations with which similar agreements have been concluded during the last two years.
- Positive feedback on earlier deliveries from organizations with which similar contracts have been concluded during the last 3 years.
- Availability of appropriate material and technical base for carrying out works;
- Availability of specialists required to carry out the expected amount of work;
- Agreement with the terms of the standard contract for performance of the Company's works in terms of quality and deadlines of work performance, payment terms and penalties;
- No outstanding obligations to third parties.
- The Workers of the Erection Brigade Slavic the appearance of Russian language.
Georeferencing:127015, Russia, Moscow, Bumazhny proezd, 14, bldg. 2
Venue of bidding:This call for bids is held in electronic form on the e-marketplace of B2B-Center group (www.b2b-center.ru). Bids shall be submitted in the form of e-document.
Additional fields

This call for bids is archived
Participation in bidding is no longer possible. You may wish to check similar calls for bids currently available
  Submit a question
Latest submitted bids
Status of bidding: archived.

Organizer has decided to cancel the call for bids.
Call for bids cancellation date: 29.05.2019 at 14:47.
call for bids cancellation reason:

Процедура принятия запросов предложений по теме
сувенирной продукции прекращена в связи с более
выгодным предложением существующего подрядчика.
Наименьшая стоимость предложения по данному
запросу на площадке составила 1 012 183 без учета
НДС. Разница в пользу существующего подрядчика
составила 95 660 рублей с учетом НДС

Total bids: 6. More >>