Pre-qualification of bidders No. 4583469 
Tender for the construction of the "F-1 Internal Road Network (according to the projects IP-02PR-2019-AD-V12; Design and Survey Works-13/11/24.2; PME-018-25- EN-AS-TM-E-Signature;) Commercial Proposal-2

Tender for the construction of the "F-1 Internal Road Network (according to the projects IP-02PR-2019-AD-V12; Design and Survey Works-13/11/24.2; PME-018-25- EN-AS-TM-E-Signature;) Commercial Proposal-2

Lots:
Lot No. 1 Execution of works on the construction of the "Network of internal roads F-1 (according to the projects IP-02PR-2019-AD-V12; Design and Survey Works-13/11/24.2; PME-018-25- EN-AS-TM-E-Signature;) Commercial Proposal-1
Tag:Дороги, мосты, эстакады
Placed:
Valid through:03.09.2026 11:00
Last edited:31.08.2026 17:38
Organizer (Initiator):AO "KhIMKI-MOLZhANINOVO"
Additional info
Venue of bidding:This call for bids is held in electronic form on the e-marketplace of B2B-Center group (www.b2b-center.ru). Bids shall be submitted in the form of e-document.
Additional fields

 
Terms of participation
To view the terms of participation, please get registered
Submit a question
Submitted bids
Status: active.
Total: Hidden