Request for Proposals No. 4579523 
execution of work on the overhaul of boiler unit No. 1 in 2027.for the needs of Balakovskaya CHP-4 branch "Saratov" PJSC "T Plus"

execution of work on the overhaul of boiler unit No. 1 in 2027.for the needs of Balakovskaya CHP-4 branch "Saratov" PJSC "T Plus"

Procurement method (according to the procurement regulations):Открытый запрос предложений в электронной форме
Tag:Энергетическое оборудование
OKPD2 category:
72.20.11  Услуги, связанные с научными исследованиями и экспериментальными разработками в области экономики и предпринимательства
OKVED2 category:
33.1  Ремонт и монтаж металлических изделий, машин и оборудования
Quantity:1 усл. ед
Per unit price:10 800 320,00 RUB (price excl. of VAT)
Total price:10 800 320,00 RUB (price excl. of VAT)
Contract award criteria:price excl. of VAT (show both prices)
Publication date:
Bid submission deadline:08.09.2026 12:00
Bids opening date:09.09.2026 12:00
Last edited:27.08.2026 14:27
Organizer (Initiator):Saratovskii filial "Volzhskaia TGK" OAO
Customer's postal address:410028, Россия, Саратовская обл., Саратов, Чернышевского, 118 «А»
Customer's registered address:410028, Россия, Саратовская обл., Саратов, Чернышевского, 118 «А»
Contact email address:Alina.R.Valeeva@tplusgroup.ru
Buyer's contact phone number:+7 (8452) 98-63-86
Additional info
Call for bids subject to Federal Law No. 223-FZ:Yes
Устанавливается преимущество в отношении товаров российского происхождения, выполняемых работ, оказываемых услуг российскими лицами
Основанием для установки преимуществ в отношении товаров российского происхождения, а также товаров, происходящих из стран ЕАЭС, выполняемых работ, оказываемых услуг российскими лицами, а также лицами, зарегистрированными в странах ЕАЭС, является Постановление Правительства Российской Федерации о мерах по предоставлению национального режима в соответствии с пунктом 1 части 2 статьи 3-4 Федерального закона 223-ФЗ.
:
No
Вид требований национального режима
Основанием для установки указания запретов, ограничений закупок товаров, происходящих из иностранных государств, выполняемых работ, оказываемых услуг иностранными лицами является Постановление Правительства Российской Федерации о мерах по предоставлению национального режима в соответствии с пунктом 1 части 2 статьи 3-4 Федерального закона 223-ФЗ.
:
Требования не применяются
Per-item bid submission:Not applicable. Proposal shall cover the entire lot.
Restriction on submission of a bid higher than previously submitted
Bidding initiator has set a restriction on submission of a bid with a price which is higher than the price of the previous bid submitted by the bidder. Once the bid is submitted, the stated price can not be increased.
:
Yes
Upload of bid-related documents required
Bids not supported with documentation will not be considered.
:
Yes
Supplier should not be recorded in the register of mala fide suppliers
The Organizer has set a requirement as to the supplier's not being recorded in the register of mala fide suppliers. Supplier's compliance with this requirement shall be checked by the Organizer on their own.
:
Yes
Auto-extension
If within the last 30 minutes of bid submission period a new bid is submitted, then bid submission deadline will automatically be extended by 30 minutes from the time the last bid is submitted.
:
30 minutes
Payment terms:In accordance with the Call for Bidding documentation
Delivery terms:In accordance with the Call for Bidding documentation
Venue of bids examination:410028, Россия, Саратовская обл., Саратов, Чернышевского, 118 «А»
Date and time of bids consideration:16.10.2026 12:00
Results date and time:16.10.2026 12:00
Georeferencing:In accordance with the bid documentation
Venue of bidding:This call for bids is held in electronic form on the e-marketplace of B2B-Center group (www.b2b-center.ru). Bids shall be submitted in the form of e-document.
Procurement documents provision procedure:Procurement documents in electronic form are available free of charge at B2B-Center marketplace (www.b2b-center.ru) starting from the date of publication of the procurement procedure.
Additional fields
Контактное лицо:Алина Робертовна Валеева, Alina.R.Valeeva@tplusgroup.ru, +7 (8452) 98-63-86
Контактное лицо:Ирина Юрьевна Маркелова, Irina.Markelova@tplusgroup.ru, (8452) 98-66-31
Контактное лицо:
E-signature info:Signed with e-signature
 
 
 
  Obtain bank guarantee
 

 
Terms of participation
To view the terms of participation, please get registered

Выгрузка на ЕИС

Номер извещения на ЕИС:
32616329082
Latest submitted bids
Status of bidding: active.
Total bids: 0