Уплотнение для редуктора поворота ГПМ ООО "Вторчермет" НЛМК Центр (г.Рязань)»
№ 4558502
until 01.09.2026 15:35, по МСК
17 часов 23 минуты
- Приём заявок
- Рассмотрение
- Завершена
Less than 24 ours remains until bid submission deadline. Once the time is over, you will not be able to submit your bid.
Total value
Not specified, ₽
Количество позиций — 2
Organizer
Payment terms
Постоплата от 60 дней
Delivery terms
DDP, склад грузополучателя
Адрес поставки / оказания услуг
390029, Россия, Рязанская область, г. Рязань, ул. Чкалова, д. 78
Organizer's documentation
Available to the registered users.
Для просмотра зарегистрируйтесь or войдите to your account
OKPD2 category
28.22.18 Оборудование грузоподъемное, транспортирующее и погрузочно-разгрузочное прочее
28.22.19 Части грузоподъемного и погрузочно-разгрузочного оборудования
Description
Mode of conduct
Per-item procedure
Procedure type
Открытая
Для проверенных по анкете групп:
- Аккредитация
Number of bidders
Closed
Bidders' names
Видны только организатору
Prices
Closed
Ranks
Not applied
Files in a bid
Hidden
Additional bid notice fields
Available to the registered users.
Для просмотра зарегистрируйтесь or войдите to your account
Dates
Published
11.08.2026 15:32, по МСК
Bid submission deadline
01.09.2026 15:35, по МСК
Documents upload deadline
01.09.2026 15:35, по МСК
Auto-extension
Disabled
Requirements
Prices to be submitted
Comparison of the Bidders' bids based on the price with or without VAT.
без НДСBid currency
Bid can be submitted in one of the currencies:
- Российский рубль (RUB)
- Евро (EUR), 1 EUR = 99,6820 RUB
- Доллар США (USD), 1 USD = 85,6007 RUB
- Китайский юань (CNY), 1 CNY = 12,7335 RUB
Exchange rate of the Russian Central Bank as of 31.08.2026, updated daily, until bid submission deadline
Scope of delivery
A Bidder supplies the entire requested volume or a part of that
Can not be selected
Alternative bids
Alternative bid is a bid, of which the terms and conditions differ from those established in the bid-related documents.
Not allowed
Equivalents
Suggesting an equivalent instead of the requested item is not allowed.
Not allowed
Price lowering by the Bidders
Restrictions on a Bidder's changing the price during the bidding process.
Arbitrary price changeBid withdrawal
Possibility of bid withdrawal before bid submission deadline. A Bidder can submit a new bid.
Allowed
Present value
Is used for ranks distribution,editing payment terms is allowed
Контакты
Available to the registered users.
Для просмотра зарегистрируйтесь or войдите to your account
С этими торгами также смотрят
| Название процедуры | Организатор | Опубликована | Окончание приёма заявок |
|---|---|---|---|
| | | |
| РАДИАТОР 5501660994,5368655718,536865 8585,5368658678 Каталог MHL360 2 штуки необходим весь охладитель в сборе с вентилятором и гидромотором. Радиатор погрузчика Фукс MHL 360 | ПАО "Ашинский метзавод" | 20.08.2026 11:19, по МСК | 01.09.2026 12:00, по МСК |
| БЫСТРОРАЗЬЕМНОЕ СОЕДИНЕНИЕ 5260301221 Каталог MHL 360 6 штук БЫСТРОРАЗЬЕМНОЕ СОЕДИНЕНИЕ 5260301220 Каталог MHL 360 6 штук ГИДРОЦИЛИНДР ГРЕЙФЕРА ФКУС 0,6М 9241931-01 Каталог Грейфера ОРМ - 60; 0,6 куба 10 штук 151228-01 ЛЕПЕСТОК 0,6 В СБ. ОРМ-60 Каталог Грейфера ОРМ - 60; 0,6 куба 10 штук РОТАТОР ГРЕЙФЕРА 5710656310 indexator IR25 2 штуки Для погрузчика Фукс MHL 360 | ПАО "Ашинский метзавод" | 25.08.2026 07:59, по МСК | 01.09.2026 12:00, по МСК |
Terms of participation
Для просмотра условий зарегистрируйтесь или войдите в учётную запись.
Call for bids in brief
Доступно
- Per-item procedure
- Проведение переторжки
- Досрочное завершение приёма заявок и документов организатором
- Отзыв заявки
- Bid to be submitted in: Российский рубль (RUB),Евро (EUR),Доллар США (USD),Китайский юань (CNY)
- Произвольное понижение и повышение цен в заявке
Недоступно
- Подача альтернативных заявок
- Подача аналогов
- Загрузка документов после окончания подачи заявок
Дополнительно
- Present value is applied