з/ч для спецтехники УПиР от 24.08
№ 4572954
from 26.08.2026 12:00, по МСК
- Приём заявок
- Рассмотрение
- Завершена
Total value
Not specified, ₽
Количество позиций — 29
Organizer
Payment terms
Оплата 100 % в течение 90 календарных дней с даты подписания акта выполненных работ / акта оказанных услуг / д... Ещё
Delivery terms
DDP склад Грузополучателя
Адрес поставки / оказания услуг
652500, Россия, Кемеровская область, - Кузбасс, г Ленинск-Кузнецкий, ул.Ламповая,16
Organizer's documentation
Available to the registered users.
Для просмотра зарегистрируйтесь or войдите to your account
Description
Mode of conduct
Per-item procedure
Procedure type
Открытая
Number of bidders
Closed
Bidders' names
Hidden
Prices
Closed
Ranks
Not applied
Files in a bid
Hidden
Additional bid notice fields
Available to the registered users.
Для просмотра зарегистрируйтесь or войдите to your account
Dates
Published
24.08.2026 04:43, по МСК
Bid submission deadline
26.08.2026 12:00, по МСК
Documents upload deadline
26.08.2026 12:00, по МСК
Auto-extension
Disabled
Requirements
Prices to be submitted
Comparison of the Bidders' bids based on the price with or without VAT.
без НДСBid currency
- Российский рубль (RUB)
Scope of delivery
A Bidder supplies the entire requested volume or a part of that
Can not be selected
Alternative bids
Alternative bid is a bid, of which the terms and conditions differ from those established in the bid-related documents.
Not allowed
Equivalents
Suggesting an equivalent instead of the requested item is not allowed.
Not allowed
Price lowering by the Bidders
Restrictions on a Bidder's changing the price during the bidding process.
Arbitrary price changeBid withdrawal
Possibility of bid withdrawal before bid submission deadline. A Bidder can submit a new bid.
Allowed
Контакты
Available to the registered users.
Для просмотра зарегистрируйтесь or войдите to your account
С этими торгами также смотрят
| Название процедуры | Организатор | Опубликована | Окончание приёма заявок |
|---|---|---|---|
| | | |
| Лот 162-26/2 Поставка запчастей для спецтехники (Beezone D32-5) | ООО "ВОСТОКГЕОЛОГИЯ" | 21.08.2026 08:35, по МСК | 07.09.2026 04:00, по МСК |
| МГ-020287 Автошина 50/80 R57 Michelin XDR250+ 254/B ** E-4 TL МГ-020287 КГШ 50/80 R57 Michelin XDR250+ 254/B ** E-4 TL | АО "ИК "АРЛАН" | 25.08.2026 10:50, по МСК | 14.09.2026 15:00, по МСК |
| Двигатель в сборе серии 740.705-1000401-02 Двигатель в сборе серии 740.705-1000401-02 | ООО "Удоканская медь" | 29.08.2026 04:22, по МСК | 07.09.2026 23:59, по МСК |
| Автошина 26.5 R25 Galaxy LDSR 300 TL Всесезонная Автошина 26.5 R25 Galaxy LDSR 300 TL Всесезонная | ООО "ПРОМСОРТ" | 01.09.2026 10:14, по МСК | 07.09.2026 12:00, по МСК |
| Закупка запасных частей для ремонта приборов (263-26 ) | АО "Башнефтегеофизика" | 04.09.2026 13:05, по МСК | 14.09.2026 12:00, по МСК |
Call for bids in brief
Доступно
- Per-item procedure
- Проведение переторжки
- Досрочное завершение приёма заявок и документов организатором
- Отзыв заявки
- Произвольное понижение и повышение цен в заявке
Недоступно
- Подача альтернативных заявок
- Подача аналогов
- Загрузка документов после окончания подачи заявок